MONDAY

STUDIO A

10:30-11:15 Little Stars Pre-School – Jerrica
1:00-1:45 Little Stars Pre-School – Jerrica
3:45-4:30 Combo – Jerrica
4:30-5:30 Jr Contemp Technique – Company – Taylor
5:30-6:15 Jr Hip Hop – Company – Taylor
6:15-7:15 Teen I Ballet Technique – Company – Kelsey
7:15 – 8:15 Teen 1 Jazz Technique – Company – Whittney
8:15-9:00 Teen 1 Jazz Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
9:00-9:45 Teen Musical Theater Rehearsal- Company – Whittney

STUDIO C

3:45 – 4:30 Beginner Tap – Allison
4:30-5:15 Beginner Ballet – Allison
5:15-6:00 Beginner Jazz – Allison
6:00-6:45 Little Stars Pre-School – Allison
6:45-7:30 Advanced Jazz – Jonnika
7:30-8:15 Advanced Hip Hop – Jonnika

STUDIO D

3:45 – 4:30 Solo Rehearsal- Company – Whittney
4:30-5:15 Mini Jazz Rehearsal – Company – Lisa
5:15-6:00 Mini Hip Hop Rehearsal – Company – Jerrica
6:00-6:45 Beginner Acro – Jerrica
6:45-7:30 Juinor 2 Contemporary Rehearsal – Company – Taylor
7:30-8:15 Trio Rehearsal – Company – Taylor
8:15-9:00 Junior 1 Contemporary Rehearsal- Company – Taylor
9:00-9:45 Teen Contemporary Small Group Rehearsal- Company – Taylor

TUESDAY

STUDIO A

10:30-11:15 Little Stars Pre-School – Sara
1:00-1:45 Little Stars Pre-School– Sara
3:30-4:15 Solo Rehearsal – Whittney
4:15-5:15 Junior 1 Ballet Technique – Company – Alex
5:15-6:15 Junior 1 Jazz Technique – Company – Whittney
6:15-7:00 Junior 1 Jazz Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
7:15-8:00 Jr 1 Tap Technique – Company – Michelle
8:00-8:45 Junior Tap Rehearsal – Company – Michelle
8:45-9:30 Jr Contemp Small Group Rehearsal – Company – Taylor

STUDIO C

3:45-4:30 Combo – Sara
4:30-5:15 Beginner Hip Hop – Jerrica
5:15-6:00 Little Stars Pre-School – Sara
6:00-6:45 Combo – Sara
6:45-7:30 Intermediate Hip Hop – Jonnika
7:30-8:15 Intermediate Jazz – Jonnika

STUDIO D

3:30-4:15 Solo Rehearsal – Company – Taylor
4:15-5:00 Mini Ballet Technique – Company – Nikki
5:00-5:45 Mini Jazz Technique – Company – Nikki
5:45-6:30 Mini Contemp Technique – Company – Taylor
6:30-7:30 Teen 2 Ballet Technique – Company – Jerrica
7:30-8:30 Teen 2 Jazz Technique – Company – Ashley
8:30-9:15 Teen 2 Jazz Rehearsal – Company – Ashley
9:15-9:45 Solo Rehearsal – Company – Nikki

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO A

10:30-11:15 Little Stars Pre-School – Jerrica
1:00-1:45 Little Stars Pre-School – Jerrica
3:45-4:30 Combo – Jerrica
4:30-5:15 Teen Tap Technique – Company – Michelle
5:15-6:00 Senior Tap Technique – Company – Michelle
6:00-6:45 Teen/sr Tap Rehearsal – Company – Michelle
6:45-7:45 Teen 1 Contemporary Technique – Company – Whittney
7:45 – 8:30 Teen 1 Contemporary Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
8:30-9:15 Teen Hip Hop Rehearsal – Company – Whittney

STUDIO B

3:45-4:30 SOLO REHearsal – Company – Kimberlee

STUDIO C

3:45-4:30 Intermediate Tap – Allison
4:30-5:15 Intermediate Jazz – Allison
5:15-6:00 Intermediate Hip Hop – Jerrica
6:00-6:45 Little Stars Pre-School – Jerrica
6:45-7:30 Beginner Hip Hop – Jerrica
7:30-8:15 Acro – Jerrica

STUDIO D

3:45-4:30 Solo Rehearsal – Company – Taylor
4:30-5:30 Junior II Ballet Technique – Company – Nikki
5:30-6:30 Junior II Jazz Technique – Company – Taylor
6:30-7:15 Junior II Jazz Rehearsal – Company – Lisa
7:15-8:00 Junior II Tap Technique – Company – Ashley
8:00-8:45 Junior II Tap Rehearsal – Company – Ashley
8:45-9:30 Trio Rehearsal – Company – Nikki

THURSDAY

STUDIO A

10:30-11:15 Little Stars Pre-school – Sara
1:00-1:45 Little Stars Pre-school – Sara
3:45-4:30 Combo – Jerrica
4:30-5:45 Senior Ballet Technique< – Company – Alex
5:45-7:00 Senior Jazz Technique – Company – Whittney
7:15-8:15 Senior Contemporary Technique – Company – Whittney
8:15-9:00 Senior Jazz Rehearsal – Company – Wittney
9:00-9:45 Trios Rehearsal – Company – Whittney

STUDIO B

3:30-4:15 Solo Rehearsal – Company – Taylor

STUDIO C

3:45-4:30 Beginner Ballet – Sara
4:30-5:15 Beginner Jazz – Jerrica
5:15-6:00 Beginner Tap – Sara
6:00-6:45 Combo – Sara
6:45-7:30 Intermediate Ballet – Sara
7:30-8:15 Intermediate Tap – Sara

STUDIO D

3:30-4:30 Solos – Company – Kimberlee
4:30-5:30 Trios – Company – Taylor
5:30-6:30 Teen II Contemporary Technique – Company – Taylor
6:30-7:15 Teen II Contemporary Rehearsal – Company – Taylor
7:15-8:15 Intermediate/Advanced Acro – Jerrica
8:15-9:00 Team Contemporary – Company – Taylor
9:00-9:45 Solos – Company – Taylor

FRIDAY

STUDIO A

3:45-4:30 Beginner Hip Hop – Jerrica
4:30-5:15 Beginner Acro – Jerrica
5:15-6:00 Beginner Jazz – Jerrica
6:00-6:45 Combo – Jerrica

SATURDAY

STUDIO A

10:00-10:45 Senior Contemporary Rehearsal – Company – Kimberlee
10:45-11:30 Senior Hip Hop Rehearsal – Company – Kimberlee
11:30-12:15 Senior Contemporary Large Group Rehearsal – Company – Kimberlee
12:30-1:15 Senior Musical Theater Rehearsal – Company – Kimberlee
1:15-2:00 Senior Contemporary Small Group Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
2:00-2:45 Senior Assistant Jazz Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
2:45-3:30 Senior Assistant Contemporary Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
3:30-4:15 Senior Contemporary Small Group Rehearsal – Company – Whittney

STUDIO C

10:45-11:30 Solo Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
11;30-12:15 Solo Rehearsal – Company – Whittney
12:30-1:15 Solo Rehearsal – Company – Whittney